37th Regimental Combat Team Roster

37th Regimental Combat Team

“The Royal Dragoon Guards”

RCT Roster

 

 

Regimental Headquarters

Officer Commanding: COL Jeffrey A. Webb, CS, MG
Executive Officer: aLTC Sir Edward Covarrubias, KE, GS, QBM
Regimental Sergeant Major: aSGM Christina Clevenger, QBM
Regimental Operations Officer: 2LT Jessica Hench, QBM
Webmaster: CPT Bobby Dean, CS, MG
HQ Company 1SGT: 1SGT Robert Houser
Staff NCO: SGM Eric Wade Stolle, QBM

 

Her Majesty’s Fort Shorncliffe

Acting Officer Commanding: MAJ Raul Trevino
Acting Executive Officer: 2LT Jessica Hench, QBM
NCOIC: aSGM Christina Clevenger

 

 

Able Company

Able Company Headquarters

Company Commander: MAJ Raul Trevino
Company 1st Sergeant:  aSGM Christina Clevenger, QBM

 

First Platoon

Platoon Leader: a2LT Elizabeth McCracken-Culley
Platoon Sergeant: PSG Elroy Trevino

 

One Section

Section Leader: LCPL Joshua Earl
MWR Randi Spears
SP3 Mary Webb, QBM
PFC David Foster
PFC Havin Guerra

Two Section

Section Leader: SP6 Quinn Bratteng
SP3 James Cook
SP3 Jason Kemp

Three Section

LCPL Andrew Garrison
PFC Glen Hallstrom, QBM
S2c James M. Spahn
PFC Crystal Seawell

 

Second Platoon (Cadets)

Platoon Leader: SSG Cameron Houser, QBM
Platoon Sergeant: aPSG James Shields

One Section

C-3 Jadzia Houser
C-2 Anya Houser
C-2 Inara Houser

One Section

C-3 Sean Short
C-2 Ben Shields
C-2 Zane Webb
C-1 Kaylee Webb

 

Third Platoon (Reserves)

Platoon Leader: 2LT Christian Aguinanga, CBM
Platoon Sergeant: CPL Tony Walker

SP3 Justin Earl
SP3 Matt Hill
SP3 Scott McKinlay, QBM
SP3 Isis Reed
PFC Danetta Graham
PVT Wendy “Copperhead” Mazzurana
PVT Dana “Jackie Lantern” Wile

 

Fourth Platoon (Houston Detachment)

Officer Commanding: CW5 Christopher O’Banion
NCOIC: CPL LB Clark

S1C Erin McGowan
SP3(HG) Cathey Osborne
PFC Connell Osborne
PFC Taylor Tanner

 

 

Naval Detachment

S2C Michael Navarro
S3C Trenton Baum (Assigned to HMS Hydra)

 

Sandgate Castle, Home Guard

Officer Commanding: 1LT(HG) Dennis Sustare, CS, QBM
Executive Officer: 2LT(HG) James Sheffield
NCOIC: 1SGT(HG) Manda, QBM

 

First Platoon

LCPL(HG) Jeff Dee, QBM
LCPL(HG) Tee Parsley
PFC(HG) Dr. Cat
PFC(HG) Judy Sustare
PFC(HG) Diesel LaForce

 

Second Platoon

LCPL(HG) Kathy Hench
PFC(HG) Nicole Fox
PFC(HG) Corbett Kirkley
PFC(HG) James Muench
PFC(HG) Stacey Meyers
PFC(HG) Aurora Ragsdale
PVT(HG) Coats, Cliff
PVT(HG) Mudgett, Brad
PVT(HG) Macy Stephens
CR3 Mudgett, Drew